AMPAL


Contact Congress

Senators of the 110th Congress

www.senate.gov

Akaka, Daniel K.- (D - HI)
Alexander, Lamar- (R - TN)
Allard, Wayne- (R - CO)
Baucus, Max- (D - MT)
Bayh, Evan- (D - IN)
Bennett, Robert F.- (R - UT)
Biden, Joseph R., Jr.- (D - DE)
Bingaman, Jeff- (D - NM)
Bond, Christopher S.- (R - MO)
Boxer, Barbara- (D - CA)
Brown, Sherrod- (D - OH)
Brownback, Sam- (R - KS)
Bunning, Jim- (R - KY)
Burr, Richard- (R - NC)
Byrd, Robert C.- (D - WV)
Cantwell, Maria- (D - WA)
Cardin, Benjamin L.- (D - MD)
Carper, Thomas R.- (D - DE)
Casey, Robert P., Jr.- (D - PA)
Chambliss, Saxby- (R - GA)
Clinton, Hillary Rodham- (D - NY)
Coburn, Tom- (R - OK)
Cochran, Thad- (R - MS)
Coleman, Norm- (R - MN)
Collins, Susan M.- (R - ME)
Conrad, Kent- (D - ND)
Corker, Bob- (R - TN)
Cornyn, John- (R - TX)
Craig, Larry E.- (R - ID)
Crapo, Mike- (R - ID)
DeMint, Jim- (R - SC)
Dodd, Christopher J.- (D - CT)
Dole, Elizabeth- (R - NC)
Domenici, Pete V.- (R - NM)
Dorgan, Byron L.- (D - ND)
Durbin, Richard- (D - IL)
Ensign, John- (R - NV)
Enzi, Michael B.- (R - WY)
Feingold, Russell D.- (D - WI)
Feinstein, Dianne- (D - CA)
Graham, Lindsey- (R - SC)
Grassley, Chuck- (R - IA)
Gregg, Judd- (R - NH)
Hagel, Chuck- (R - NE)
Harkin, Tom- (D - IA)
Hatch, Orrin G.- (R - UT)
Hutchison, Kay Bailey- (R - TX)
Inhofe, James M.- (R - OK)
Inouye, Daniel K.- (D - HI)
Isakson, Johnny- (R - GA)
Johnson, Tim- (D - SD)
Kennedy, Edward M.- (D - MA)
Kerry, John F.- (D - MA)
Klobuchar, Amy- (D - MN)
Kohl, Herb- (D - WI)
Kyl, Jon- (R - AZ)
Landrieu, Mary L.- (D - LA)
Lautenberg, Frank R.- (D - NJ)
Leahy, Patrick J.- (D - VT)
Levin, Carl- (D - MI)
Lieberman, Joseph I.- (ID - CT)
Lincoln, Blanche L.- (D - AR)
Lott, Trent- (R - MS)
Lugar, Richard G.- (R - IN)
Martinez, Mel- (R - FL)
McCain, John- (R - AZ)
McCaskill, Claire- (D - MO)
McConnell, Mitch- (R - KY)
Menendez, Robert- (D - NJ)
Mikulski, Barbara A.- (D - MD)
Murkowski, Lisa- (R - AK)
Murray, Patty- (D - WA)
Nelson, Bill- (D - FL)
Nelson, E. Benjamin- (D - NE)
Obama, Barack- (D - IL)
Pryor, Mark L.- (D - AR)
Reed, Jack- (D - RI)
Reid, Harry- (D - NV)
Roberts, Pat- (R - KS)
Rockefeller, John D., IV- (D - WV)
Salazar, Ken- (D - CO)
Sanders, Bernard- (I - VT)
Schumer, Charles E.- (D - NY)
Sessions, Jeff- (R - AL)
Shelby, Richard C.- (R - AL)
Smith, Gordon H.- (R - OR)
Snowe, Olympia J.- (R - ME)
Specter, Arlen- (R - PA)
Stabenow, Debbie- (D - MI)
Stevens, Ted- (R - AK)
Sununu, John E.- (R - NH)
Tester, Jon- (D - MT)
Thomas, Craig- (R - WY)
Thune, John- (R - SD)
Vitter, David- (R - LA)
Voinovich, George V.- (R - OH)
Warner, John- (R - VA)
Webb, Jim- (D - VA)
Whitehouse, Sheldon- (D - RI)
Wyden, Ron- (D - OR)

 

United States House of Representatives

www.house.gov

Alabama

Aderholt, Robert, Alabama, 4th
Bachus, Spencer, Alabama, 6th
Bonner, Jo, Alabama, 1st
Cramer, Robert E. "Bud", Alabama, 5th
Davis, Artur, Alabama, 7th
Everett, Terry, Alabama, 2nd
Rogers, Mike, Alabama, 3rd

Alaska

Young, Don, Alaska, At Large

Arkansas

Berry, Marion, Arkansas, 1st
Boozman, John, Arkansas, 3rd
Ross, Mike, Arkansas, 4th
Snyder, Vic, Arkansas 2nd

Arizona

Franks, Trent, Arizona, 2nd
Giffords, Gabrielle, Arizona, 8th
Grijalva, Raul, Arizona, 7th
Flake, Jeff, Arizona, 6th
Mitchell, Harry E., Arizona, 5th
Pastor, Ed, Arizona, 4th
Renzi, Rick, Arizona, 1st
Shadegg, John, Arizona, 3rd

California

Baca, Joe, California, 43rd
Becerra, Xavier, California, 31st
Berman, Howard, California, 28th
Bilbray, Brian P., California, 50th
Bono, Mary, California, 45th
Calvert, Ken, California, 44th
Campbell, John, California, 48th
Capps, Lois, California, 23rd
Cardoza, Dennis, California, 18th
Costa, Jim, California, 20th
Davis, Susan, California, 53rd
Doolittle, John, California, 4th
Dreier, David, California, 26th
Eshoo, Anna G., California, 14th
Farr, Sam, California, 17th
Filner, Bob, California, 51st
Gallegly, Elton, California, 24th
Harman, Jane, California, 36th
Herger, Wally, California, 2nd
Honda, Mike, California, 15th
Hunter, Duncan, California, 52nd
Issa,Darrell, California, 49th
Lantos, Tom, California, 12th
Lee, Barbara, California, 9th
Lewis, Jerry, California, 41st
Lofgren, Zoe, California, 16th
Lungren, Daniel E., California, 3rd
McKeon, Buck, California, 25th
Matsui, Doris O., California, 5th
McCarthy, Kevin, California, 22nd
McNerney, Jerry, California, 11th
Millender-McDonald, Juanita, California, 37th
Miller, Gary, California, 42nd
Miller, George, California, 7th
Napolitano, Grace, California, 38th
Nunes, Devin, California, 21st
Pelosi, Nancy, California, 8th
Radanovich, George P., California, 19th
Rohrabacher, Dana, California, 46th
Roybal-Allard, Lucille, California, 34th
Royce, Ed, California, 40th
Sanchez, Linda, California, 39th
Sanchez, Loretta, California, 47th
Schiff, Adam, California, 29th
Sherman, Brad, California, 27th
Solis, Hilda, California, 32nd
Stark, Fortney Pete, California, 13th
Tauscher, Ellen, California, 10th
Thompson, Mike, California, 1st
Waters, Maxine, California, 35th
Watson, Diane E., California, 33rd
Waxman, Henry, California, 30th
Woolsey, Lynn, California, 6th

Colorado

DeGette, Diana, Colorado, 1st
Lamborn, Doug, Colorado, 5th
Musgrave, Marilyn, Colorado, 4th
Perlmutter, Ed, Colorado, 7th
Salazar, John T., Colorado, 3rd
Tancredo, Tom, Colorado, 6th
Udall, Mark, Colorado, 2nd

Connecticut

Courtney, Joe, Connecticut, 2nd
DeLauro, Rosa L., Connecticut, 3rd
Larson, John B., Connecticut, 1st
Murphy, Christopher S., Connecticut, 5th
Shays, Christopher, Connecticut, 4th

District of Columbia

Norton, Eleanor Holmes, District of Columbia

Delaware

Castle, Michael N., Delaware, At Large

Florida

Bilirakis, Gus M., Florida, 9th
Boyd, Allen, Florida, 2nd
Brown, Corrine, Florida, 3rd
Brown-Waite, Virginia, Florida, 5th
Buchanan, Vern, Florida, 13th
Crenshaw, Ander, Florida, 4th
Castor, Kathy, Florida, 11th
Diaz-Balart, Lincoln, Florida, 21st
Diaz-Balart, Mario, Florida, 25th
Feeney, Tom, Florida, 24th
Hastings, Alcee L., Florida, 23rd
Keller, Ric, Florida, 8th
Klein, Ron , Florida, 22nd
Mack, Connie, Florida, 14th
Mahoney, Tim, Florida, 16th
Meek, Kendrick, Florida, 17th
Mica, John, Florida, 7th
Miller, Jeff, Florida, 1st
Putnam, Adam, Florida, 12th
Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana, Florida, 18th
Stearns, Cliff, Florida, 6th
Wasserman Schultz, Debbie, Florida, 20th
Weldon, Dave, Florida, 15th
Wexler, Robert, Florida, 19th
Young, C.W. Bill, Florida, 10th

Georgia

Barrow, John, Georgia, 12th
Bishop Jr., Sanford D., Georgia, 2nd
Deal, Nathan, Georgia, 9th
Gingrey, Phil, Georgia, 11th
Johnson, Henry C. "Hank" Jr., Georgia, 4th
Kingston, Jack, Georgia, 1st
Lewis, John, Georgia, 5th
Linder, John, Georgia, 7th
Marshall, Jim, Georgia, 8th
Norwood, Charlie, Georgia, 10th
Price, Tom, Georgia, 6th
Scott, David, Georgia, 13th
Westmoreland, Lynn A., Georgia, 3rd

Hawaii

Abercrombie, Neil, Hawaii, 1st
Hirono, Mazie K., Hawaii, 2nd

Iowa

Boswell, Leonard, Iowa, 3rd
Braley, Bruce L., Iowa, 1st
King, Steve, Iowa, 5th
Loebsack, David, Iowa, 2nd
Latham, Tom, Iowa, 4th

Idaho

Sali, Bill, Idaho, 1st
Simpson, Mike, Idaho, 2nd

Illinois

Bean, Melissa L., Illinois, 8th
Biggert, Judy, Illinois, 13th
Costello, Jerry, Illinois, 12th
Davis, Danny K., Illinois, 7th
Emanuel, Rahm, Illinois, 5th
Gutierrez, Luis, Illinois, 4th
Hare, Phil, Illinois, 17th
Hastert, Denny, Illinois, 14th
Jackson Jr., Jesse L., Illinois, 2nd
Johnson, Timothy V., Illinois, 15th
Kirk, Mark, Illinois, 10th
LaHood, Ray, Illinois, 18th
Lipinski, Daniel, Illinois, 3rd
Manzullo, Donald, Illinois, 16th
Roskam, Peter J., Illinois, 6th
Rush, Bobby L., Illinois, 1st
Schakowsky, Jan, Illinois, 9th
Shimkus, John, Illinois, 19th
Weller, Jerry, Illinois, 11th

Indiana

Burton, Dan, Indiana, 5th
Buyer, Steve, Indiana, 4th
Carson, Julia, Indiana, 7th
Donnelly, Joe, Indiana, 2nd
Ellsworth, Brad, Indiana, 8th
Hill, Baron, Indiana, 9th
Pence, Mike, Indiana, 6th
Souder, Mark E., Indiana, 3rd
Visclosky, Peter, Indiana, 1st

Kansas

Boyda, Nancy E., Kansas, 2nd
Moore, Dennis, Kansas, 3rd
Moran, Jerry, Kansas, 1st
Tiahrt, Todd, Kansas, 4th

Kentucky

Chandler, Ben, Kentucky, 6th
Davis, Geoff, Kentucky, 4th
Lewis, Ron, Kentucky, 2nd
Rogers, Harold, Kentucky, 5th
Whitfield, Ed, Kentucky, 1st
Yarmuth, John A., Kentucky, 3rd

Louisiana

Alexander, Rodney, Louisiana, 5th
Baker, Richard, Louisiana, 6th
Boustany Jr., Charles W., Louisiana, 7th
Jefferson, William J., Louisiana, 2nd
Jindal, Bobby, Louisiana, 1st
McCrery, Jim, Louisiana, 4th
Melancon, Charlie, Louisiana, 3rd

Massachusetts

Capuano, Michael E., Massachusetts, 8th
Delahunt, William, Massachusetts, 10th
Frank, Barney, Massachusetts, 4th
Lynch, Stephen F., Massachusetts, 9th
McGovern, James, Massachusetts, 3rd
Markey, Ed, Massachusetts, 7th
Meehan, Marty, Massachusetts, 5th
Neal, Richard E., Massachusetts, 2nd
Olver, John, Massachusetts, 1st
Tierney, John, Massachusetts, 6th

Maryland

Bartlett, Roscoe, Maryland, 6th
Cummings, Elijah, Maryland, 7th
Gilchrest, Wayne, Maryland, 1st
Hoyer, Steny H., Maryland, 5th
Ruppersberger, Dutch, Maryland, 2nd
Sarbanes, John P., Maryland, 3rd
Van Hollen, Chris, Maryland, 8th
Wynn, Albert, Maryland, 4th

Maine

Allen, Tom, Maine, 1st
Michaud, Michael, Maine, 2nd

Michigan

Camp, Dave, Michigan, 4th
Conyers Jr., John, Michigan, 14th
Dingell, John D., Michigan, 15th
Ehlers, Vernon J., Michigan, 3rd
Hoekstra, Pete, Michigan, 2nd
Kildee, Dale, Michigan, 5th
Kilpatrick, Carolyn, Michigan, 13th
Knollenberg, Joseph, Michigan, 9th
Levin, Sander, Michigan, 12th
McCotter, Thaddeus, Michigan, 11th
Miller, Candice, Michigan, 10th
Rogers, Mike, Michigan, 8th
Stupak, Bart, Michigan, 1st
Upton, Fred, Michigan, 6th
Walberg, Timothy, Michigan, 7th

Minnesota

Bachmann, Michele, Minnesota, 6th
Ellison, Keith, Minnesota, 5th
Kline, John, Minnesota, 2nd
McCollum, Betty, Minnesota, 4th
Oberstar, James L., Minnesota, 8th
Peterson, Collin C., Minnesota, 7th
Ramstad, Jim, Minnesota, 3rd
Walz, Timothy J., Minnesota, 1st

Missouri

Akin, Todd, Missouri, 2nd
Blunt, Roy, Missouri 7th
Carnahan, Russ, Missouri, 3rd
Clay Jr., William "Lacy", Missouri, 1st
Cleaver, Emanuel, Missouri, 5th
Emerson, Jo Ann, Missouri, 8th
Graves, Sam, Missouri, 6th
Hulshof, Kenny, Missouri, 9th
Skelton, Ike, Missouri, 4th

Mississippi

Pickering, Charles W. "Chip", Mississippi, 3rd
Taylor, Gene, Mississippi, 4th
Thompson, Bennie G., Mississippi, 2nd
Wicker, Roger, Mississippi, 1st

Montana

Rehberg, Dennis, Montana, At Large

Nebraska

Fortenberry, Jeff, Nebraska, 1st
Smith, Adrian, Nebraska, 3rd
Terry, Lee, Nebraska, 2nd

Nevada

Berkley, Shelley, Nevada, 1st
Heller, Dean, Nevada, 2nd
Porter, Jon, Nevada, 3rd

New Hampshire

Hodes, Paul W., New Hampshire, 2nd
Shea-Porter, Carol, New Hampshire, 1st

New Jersey

Andrews, Robert E., New Jersey, 1st
Ferguson, Michael, New Jersey, 7th
Frelinghuysen, Rodney, New Jersey, 11th
Garrett, Scott, New Jersey, 5th
Holt, Rush, New Jersey, 12th
LoBiondo, Frank, New Jersey, 2nd
Pallone Jr., Frank, New Jersey, 6th
Pascrell Jr., Bill, New Jersey, 8th
Payne, Donald M., New Jersey, 10th
Rothman, Steven, New Jersey, 9th
Saxton, Jim, New Jersey, 3rd
Sires, Albio, New Jersey, 13th
Smith, Chris, New Jersey, 4th

New Mexico
Pearce, Steve, New Mexico, 2nd
Udall, Tom, New Mexico, 3rd
Wilson, Heather, New Mexico, 1st


New York

Ackerman, Gary, New York, 5th
Arcuri, Michael A., New York, 24th
Bishop, Timothy, New York, 1st
Clarke, Yvette D., New York, 11th
Crowley, Joseph, New York, 7th
Engel, Eliot, New York, 17th
Fossella, Vito, New York, 13th
Gillibrand, Kirsten E., New York, 20th
Hall, John J., New York, 19th
Higgins, Brian, New York, 27th
Hinchey, Maurice, New York, 22nd
Israel, Steve, New York, 2nd
King, Pete, New York, 3rd
Kuhl Jr., John R. "Randy", New York, 29th
Lowey, Nita, New York, 18th
McCarthy, Carolyn, New York, 4th
McHugh, John M., New York, 23rd
McNulty, Michael R., New York, 21st
Maloney, Carolyn, New York, 14th
Meeks, Gregory W., New York, 6th
Nadler, Jerrold, New York, 8th
Rangel, Charles B., New York, 15th
Reynolds, Thomas M., New York, 26th
Serrano, José E., New York, 16th
Slaughter, Louise, New York, 28th
Towns, Edolphus, New York, 10th
Velázquez, Nydia M., New York, 12th
Walsh, Jim, New York, 25th
Weiner, Anthony D., New York, 9th

North Carolina

Butterfield, G.K., North Carolina, 1st
Coble, Howard, North Carolina, 6th
Etheridge, Bob, North Carolina, 2nd
Foxx, Virginia, North Carolina, 5th
Hayes, Robin, North Carolina, 8th
Jones, Walter B., North Carolina, 3rd
McHenry, Patrick T., North Carolina, 10th
McIntyre, Mike, North Carolina, 7th
Miller, Brad, North Carolina, 13th
Myrick, Sue, North Carolina, 9th
Price, David, North Carolina, 4th
Shuler, Heath, North Carolina, 11th
Watt, Mel, North Carolina, 12th

North Dakota
Pomeroy, Earl, North Dakota, At Large

Ohio

Boehner, John A., Ohio, 8th
Chabot, Steve, Ohio, 1st
Gillmor, Paul, Ohio, 5th
Hobson, David, Ohio, 7th
Jones, Stephanie Tubbs, Ohio, 11th
Jordan, Jim, Ohio, 4th
Kaptur, Marcy, Ohio, 9th
Kucinich, Dennis J., Ohio, 10th
LaTourette, Steven C., Ohio, 14th
Pryce, Deborah, Ohio, 15th
Regula, Ralph, Ohio, 16th
Ryan, Tim, Ohio, 17th
Schmidt, Jean, Ohio, 2nd
Space, Zachary T., Ohio, 18th
Sutton, Betty, Ohio, 13th
Tiberi, Pat, Ohio, 12th
Turner, Michael, Ohio, 3rd
Wilson, Charles A., Ohio, 6th

Oklahoma

Boren, Dan, Oklahoma, 2nd
Cole, Tom, Oklahoma, 4th
Fallin, Mary, Oklahoma, 5th
Lucas, Frank, Oklahoma, 3rd
Sullivan, John, Oklahoma, 1st

Oregon

Blumenauer, Earl, Oregon 3rd
DeFazio, Peter, Oregon, 4th
Hooley, Darlene, Oregon, 5th
Walden, Greg, Oregon, 2nd
Wu, David, Oregon, 1st

Pennsylvania

Altmire, Jason, Pennsylvania, 4th
Brady, Robert, Pennsylvania, 1st
Carney, Christopher P., Pennsylvania, 10th
Dent, Charles W., Pennsylvania, 15th
Doyle, Mike, Pennsylvania, 14th
English, Phil, Pennsylvania, 3rd
Fattah, Chaka, Pennsylvania, 2nd
Gerlach, Jim, Pennsylvania, 6th
Kanjorski, Paul E., Pennsylvania, 11th
Holden, Tim, Pennsylvania, 17th
Murphy, Patrick J., Pennsylvania, 8th
Murphy, Tim, Pennsylvania, 18th
Murtha, John, Pennsylvania, 12th
Peterson, John E., Pennsylvania, 5th
Pitts, Joseph R., Pennsylvania, 16th
Platts, Todd, Pennsylvania, 19th
Schwartz, Allyson Y., Pennsylvania, 13th
Sestak, Joe, Pennsylvania, 7th
Shuster, Bill, Pennsylvania, 9th

Rhode Island

Kennedy, Patrick, Rhode Island, 1st
Langevin, Jim, Rhode Island, 2nd

South Carolina

Barrett, J.Gresham, South Carolina, 3rd
Brown, Henry, South Carolina, 1st
Clyburn, James E., South Carolina, 6th
Inglis, Bob, South Carolina, 4th
Spratt, John, South Carolina, 5th
Wilson, Joe, South Carolina, 2nd

South Dakota

Herseth, Stephanie, South Dakota, At Large

Tennessee

Blackburn, Marsha, Tennessee 7th
Cohen, Steve, Tennessee, 9th
Cooper, Jim, Tennessee, 5th
Davis, David, Tennessee, 1st
Davis, Lincoln, Tennessee, 4th
Duncan Jr., John J., Tennessee, 2nd
Gordon, Bart, Tennessee, 6th
Tanner, John, Tennessee, 8th
Wamp, Zach, Tennessee, 3rd

Texas

Barton, Joe, Texas, 6th
Brady, Kevin, Texas, 8th
Burgess, Michael, Texas, 26th
Carter, John, Texas, 31st
Conaway, K. Michael, Texas, 11th
Cuellar, Henry, Texas, 28th
Culberson, John, Texas, 7th
Doggett, Lloyd, Texas, 25th
Edwards, Chet, Texas, 17th
Gohmert, Louie, Texas 1st
Gonzalez, Charlie A., Texas, 20th
Granger, Kay, Texas, 12th
Green, Al, Texas, 9th
Green, Gene, Texas, 29th
Hall, Ralph M., Texas, 4th
Hensarling, Jeb, Texas, 5th
Hinojosa, Rubén, Texas, 15th
Jackson Lee, Sheila, Texas, 18th
Johnson, Eddie Bernice, Texas 30th
Johnson, Sam, Texas, 3rd
Lampson, Nick, Texas, 22nd
Marchant, Kenny, Texas, 24th
McCaul, Michael T., Texas, 10th
Neugebauer, Randy, Texas, 19th
Ortiz, Solomon P., Texas, 27th
Paul, Ron, Texas, 14th
Poe, Ted, Texas, 2nd
Reyes, Silvestre, Texas, 16th
Rodriguez, Ciro, Texas, 23rd
Sessions, Pete, Texas, 32nd
Smith, Lamar, Texas, 21st
Thornberry, Mac, Texas, 13th

Utah
Bishop, Rob, Utah, 1st
Cannon, Chris, Utah, 3rd
Matheson, Jim, Utah, 2nd


Vermont

Welch, Peter, Vermont, At Large

Virginia

Cantor, Eric, Virginia, 7th
Boucher, Rick, Virginia, 9th
Davis, Jo Ann S., Virginia, 1st
Davis, Tom, Virginia, 11th
Drake, Thelma D., Virginia, 2nd
Forbes, J. Randy, Virginia, 4th
Goode Jr., Virgil H., Virginia, 5th
Goodlatte, Bob, Virginia, 6th
Moran, Jim, Virginia, 8th
Scott, Robert C. "Bobby", Virginia, 3rd
Wolf, Frank, Virginia, 10th

Washington

Baird, Brian, Washington, 3rd
Dicks, Norman D., Washington, 6th
Hastings, Doc, Washington, 4th
Inslee, Jay, Washington, 1st
Larsen, Rick, Washington, 2nd
McDermott, Jim, Washington, 7th
McMorris Rodgers, Cathy, Washington, 5th
Reichert, David G., Washington, 8th
Smith, Adam, Washington, 9th

Wisconsin

Baldwin, Tammy, Wisconsin, 2nd
Kagen, Steve, Wisconsin, 8th
Kind, Ron, Wisconsin, 3rd
Moore, Gwen, Wisconsin, 4th
Obey, David R., Wisconsin, 7th
Petri, Thomas, Wisconsin, 6th
Ryan, Paul, Wisconsin, 1st
Sensenbrenner, F. James, Wisconsin, 5th

West Virginia

Capito, Shelley Moore, West Virginia, 2nd
Mollohan, Alan B., West Virginia, 1st
Rahall, Nick, West Virginia, 3rd

Wyoming

Cubin, Barbara, Wyoming, At Large

Copyright © 2017 Americans & Palestinians For Peace-AMPAL 
AMPAL
About
News
Petitions
Join
President
Board
Donation
Guestbook
HISTORY DOCS
History of Palestine
Documents
Basic Info
Culture
Recipes
Multimedia
Photos
Videos
NEWS
Recent
Articles
Ampal Specials
Archives
CONTACT
AMPAL
Congress
LINKS